ELITE TEAMS

BELOFTEN + U19

Kernspelers:

Ahidar Safouane - Bertaccini Adriano - Butler Kyle - Delorge Kino - Figueroa Lopez Jonathan - Hassan oussein Warsama - Janssens Christophe - Jap Tjong Dico Chezarino J. - Khammas Amine - Lomma Méhdi  Lukoki Ismaël Ngedi - Magnée Gary - Matarrese  Lorenzo - Odutayo Quincy - Palermo Simon - Ribeiro Diego - Roekens Brian - Sabak Paolo - Schevenels Marten - Thuys Matisse - Tshimanga Holly - van Dongen Vince - Vandecaetsbeek Falke - Vermijl Laurens - Vliegen Olivier

 

ELITE TEAM  U17

 

Kernspelers :

Adewoye Shawn - Bonney Bright - Borkelmans Giel - Hakkens Joep - Lambrix Xander - Last Raoul - Lathouwers Siebren - Lenaerts Yarne - Leyssens Joren - Mehanovic Elvis - Nsimba Bruny - Paesen Siebe  Reyners Tom - Turhan Recep - Van Bulck Elian - Van Geet Simon - Wijnen Tiemen

 

ELITE TEAM  U16

 

Kernspelers :

Bastiaens Seppe - Braeken Jasper - Coomans Wout - Cuypers Arne - Diomandé Ardjouma Junior - Hendrickx Neil - Louknine Samy - Odutayo Colin - Senden Youri Anna Hubert - Sierra Elias - Sierra-Cappelletti Ruben - Takidine Ilias - Van Rosmalen Mitchel - Vandermeulen Siebe

 

ELITE TEAM  U15

 

Kernspelers :

Balouk Marouane - Cenci Théo - Corstjens Dries - Derwa Yarne - Fransen Ruben - Geusens Jay-Dee - Kolen Bart - Leliendal Yannick - Lemmens Mats - Leysen Tobe - Meuldermans Vincent - Mewis Stef - Németh Andras - Noviello Lorenzo - Schenk Lars - Takidine Jamil - Vandevoordt Maarten - Vankerkhoven Lucas - Vanwesemael Robert-Jan

 

ELITE TEAM  U14

 

Kernspelers :

Aerts Lander - Beerten Lucas - Bollen Warre - Chambaere Vic - Dierckx Daan - Geboers Jan - Goossens Wout - Gosselain Nathan - Jakic Gauthier - Jehin Gilles - Krawczyk Sam - Meunier Sacha - Oizaz Ilias - Oyen Luca - Radi Tarik - Rommens Tuur - Swerts Maarten - van der Lint Siemen

 

ELITE TEAM  U13

 

Kernspelers :

Berten Luca - Bourouane Driss - Chantrain Lucas - Claes Thomas - Clymans Jelte - Concas Senne - Cutillas Carpe Dario - Dejonghe Mattéo - Dwomoh Pierre - Erna Ferre - Güler Mert Kemal - Konde Emile Samson - Lokesa Chris-Emmanuel - Ritzen Olivier - Sagrado Richie - Slegers Ferre - Smekens Raf - Smets Matte - Stevens Brent - Thomsen Othniel - Van de Perre Kamiel - Vanderheyden Noah - Vermeersch Bas - Yeboah Elton Wiredu

 

ELITE TEAM  U12

 

Kernspelers :

Al Mazyani Faissal - Auchet Zyan - Baerts Milan - Baskale Candan - Delph Rivera Lucas - Delph Rivera Mateo - El Biache Noah - El Moumni Issam - Heyselberghs Mathis - Kerremans Seppe - Kibour Sahel - Lama Josias Omba - Neven Lukas - Oversteyns Pepyn - Picqueur Matteo - Reynaerts Stephen - Roekaerts Milo - Rufai Godwin Santiago - Strybol Axl - Tchekuyev Rachman - Vanswegenoven Thomas - Vermeersch Bas - Yeboah Elton Wiredu

 

ELITE TEAM  U11

 

Kernspelers :

Altug Metin - Amziane Nouh - Bawuah Jordy - Bayraktar Sonat - Bilgin Yasin - Cicero Livio - Debout Emile - Degreef Thrystiaan - Di Giuseppe Thibe - Dreesen Sverre - Duran Muhammed Ali - Ferro Fabiano - Geeroms Tobias - Gharafi Saber - Janezic Olivier - Kalemkus Muhammed - Lazar Saif Eddien  Lendfers Matt - Maes Berre - Majdoub Saad - Mirisola Robin - Ndenge Kongolo Josue - Ulupinar Yasar  Vandeplas Gerard

 

ELITE TEAM  U10

 

Kernspelers :

Barry Alpha Amadou - Boesmans Thomas - Coolen Jasper - Da Costa Wilson - Decresson Lino - Faut Nino - Gielen Jeff - Horemans Brecht - Karetsas Konstantinos - Kuscu Fatih Erdem - La Barbera Yonni - Majdoub Amjad - Mocsnik Manu - Murru Sebastian - Neba Denzel - Santoro Christian - Smets Senna - Stevens Achilles - Vandebroek Tibo - Verlinden Wout - Wuyts Arnout

 

ELITE TEAM  U9

 

Kernspelers :

Aerts Vince - Agandouz Anas - Bchiri Othmane - Berzoimi Babtich Mohamed - Beydts Antoine - Bunkens Wout - Clerinx Milo - Croquey Jeroen - De Simone Antonio - Dreesen Kjell - Driessen Jelle - El Yazidi Salahedin - Gielen Jarno - Moors Jasper - Murat Eray - Piras Riccardo - Polewka Maximilian - Proesmans Karsten - Timmers Sebastiaan - Tran Lenn-Minh - Van Waeyenberg Zyan - Vanhees Xavio - Vanhove Lander

 

ELITE TEAM  U8

 

Kernspelers :

Ait Bahaouidder Rami - Bonacci Emanuele - Civ Tevfik - Claessens Vinz - Da Costa Joaquim - De Groof Jens - El Morabet Sami - Forschelen Teun - Gürsoy Kayhan - Leunen Dario - Redouane Ryane - Schreurs Jonathan - Tamroucht Rayan - Van Olmen Senne - Vanderhallen Yari - Verdonck Dries - Verheyden Evert - Vermeulen Erwin - Vos Vincent

 

ELITE TEAM  U7

 

Kernspelers :

Ajaarouj Younes - Caubergh Xavi - Cojocaru Emilio - Corlu Ronas - Dirckx Thomas - Frederix Mathies - Gilissen Alexander - Jaeken Jens - Konings Sander - Nouwen Mats - Perissi Leon - Pollaris Xander - Renard Noa - Santos Carvalho Victor - van der Meijden Leander  - Yilmaz Ismail

KRC GENK JEUGD poll

Vol jij ons al op Facebook?

Ja

Neen

Ik ga het meteen doen!


Stem Resultaat

volgende wedstrijden

03/04 19u30 B Lokeren OVL - KRC Genk
01/04 13u30 U19 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
01/04 13u30 U17 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
01/04 14u00 U16 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
01/04 14u00 U15 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
01/04 11u00 U14 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
01/04 11u00 U13 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
01/04 11u15 U12 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
01/04 11u15 U11 KV Mechelen - KRC Genk
02/04 10u30 U10 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
02/04 10u30 U9 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen

uitslagen

20/03/2017 B KRC Genk 5 - 0 KV Kortrijk
25/03/2017 U19 KRC Genk 2 - 1 RSC Anderlecht
25/03/2017 U17 KRC Genk 1 - 2 RSC Anderlecht
25/03/2017 U16 RSC Anderlecht 0 - 0 KRC Genk
25/03/2017 U15 RSC Anderlecht 4 - 1 KRC Genk
25/03/2017 U14 KRC Genk 0 - 4 RSC Anderlecht
25/03/2017 U13 KRC Genk 4 - 2 RSC Anderlecht