u19 u17 u16 u15 u14 u13 u12 u11 u10-u9-u8-u7

Tornooien Elite U10 - U9 - U8 - U7

 

 U10   Plaats  Teams    
10/08/2014 : Vatana cup Tervant
1  
16/08/2014 : Wittenhorst 1    
16/08/2014 : Miba Cup De Pinte
1    
17/09/2014 : KFC Helson 2    
28/10/2014 : Top 4 KRC Genk 2    
30/10/2014 : RC Hades 2    
02/11/2014 : STVV 1    
06+07/12/2014 : Menden
 1    
12+14/12/2014 : Mönchengladbach
1    
09+10/01/2015 : Amsterdam Youth Indoor 1    
20/01/2015 : Seraing 1    
24+25/01/2015 : Volkscup Nettetal 1    
07+08/02/2015 : Indoor Cup Ford Cologne 1    
07/02/2015 : Gemscup 1    
07-08/02/2015 : Mc Donaldscup Basel 1    
15/03/2015 : Lima cup      
03-06/04/2015 : Granada 1    
04+05/04/2015 : Koksijde 1    
01/05/2015 : 1 mei KRC Genk 2    
09/05/2015 : Sint-Willebrord 1    
 14/05/2015 :
Wormermeer
 1    
23+24/05/2015 : Düsseldorf 1    
 24/05/2015 :
Viersen 1
     
30/05/2015 : Van Persie 1    
 U9   Plaats  Teams    
09/08/2014 : Tervant 1    
10/08/2014 : Lotenhulle 1    
14+15/08/2014 : Cercle Brugge 1    
23/08/2014 : UNA Veldhoven 1    
23+24/08/2014 : Geissbockcup Keulen 1    
17/09/2014 : KFC Helson 3    
28/10/2014 : Top 4 KRC Genk 2  

 

28/10/2014 : RC Hades 1    
02/11/2014 : STVV 1    
10/01/2015 : Breda 1    
11/01/2015 : Amsterdam Youth Indoor 1    
19/01/2015 : Seraing 1    
22/02/2015 : Wenau / Leverkusen 1    
2-3/04/2015 : HVV Sterrentoernooi 1    
5-6/04/2015 : Düsseldorf 1    
18-19-04/2015 : Texel 1    
01/05/2015 : 1 mei KRC Genk 3    
23+24/05/2015 : Düsseldorf 1    
14/05/2015  : Wormermeer
 1    
23/05/2015 : Viersen 1    
           
           
 U8   Plaats Teams    
09/08/2014 : Lotenhulle 1    
10/08/2014 : Vatana Cup Tervant
1    
10/08/2014 : Lotenhulle 1    
15/08/2014 : Tongeren 1    
17/08/2014 : Miba Cup De Pinte
1    
17/09/2014
: KFC Helson
1
   
28/10/2014 : RC Hades 2    
02/11/2014 : STVV 1    
10+11/01/2015 : Amsterdam Youth Indoor 1    
19/01/2015 : Seraing 1    
08/04/2015 : Beringen 1    
01/05/2015 : 1 mei KRC Genk 2    
14/05/2015 : Duisburg 1    
15/05/2015 : Wormermeer 1    
24/25/2015 : Benoit Thans      
23+24/05/2015 : Düsseldorf 1    
30/05/2015 : Dender      
            
U7   Plaats Teams    
09/08/2014 : Vatanacup 1    
17/08/2014 : Miba Cup De Pinte
1    
17/09/2014 :
KFC Helson
2
   
02/11/2015 : STVV 1    
18/01/2015 : Seraing 1    
08/04/2015 : Beringen      
23/05/2015 : Molenbeersel      
24/05/2015 : Aalst      
24/05/2015 : Benoit Thans      
25/05/2015 : Hazard      
31/05/2015 : Windeke 1    
31/05/2015 : Mopertingen 1    

KRC GENK JEUGD poll

Waarom bezoekt u deze website?

Schema trainingen

Foto's en video's

Nieuwsberichten

Andere informatie


Stem Resultaat

volgende wedstrijden

30/03 19u30 B Lokeren OVL - KRC Genk
08/04 17u30 U19 KV Oostende - KRC Genk
08/04 17u00 U17 KV Oostende - KRC Genk
04/04 13u30 U16 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge
04/04 13u30 U15 KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge
08/04 17u00 U14 KRC Genk - Zulte-Waregem
08/04 17u00 U13 KRC Genk - Zulte-Waregem
08/04 17u00 U12 KV Oostende - KRC Genk
08/04 17u00 U11 KV Oostende - KRC Genk
19/04 10u00 U10 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk
19/04 10u00 U9 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk
19/04 10u00 U8 RSC Anderlecht - KRC Genk
26/04 10u30 U7 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen

uitslagen

23/03/2015 B KRC Genk 5 - 0 KV Kortrijk
28/03/2015 U19 KRC Genk 1 - 4 SC Charleroi
28/03/2015 U17 KRC Genk 1 - 1 SC Charleroi
28/03/2015 U16 SC Charleroi 0 - 6 KRC Genk
28/03/2015 U15 SC Charleroi 3 - 0 KRC Genk
28/03/2015 U14 KRC Genk 3 - 3 SC Charleroi
28/03/2015 U13 KRC Genk 5 - 1 SC Charleroi