Weekprogramma jeugdwerking KRC Genk 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 22/07/2019 TOT 28/07/2019

Vrijdag

26/07/2019

20u30

 

A

 

KRC Genk A

 /

KV Kortrijk

 

 

 

Zaterdag

27/07/2019

11u00

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U14

 /

Lommel SK

 

 

 

 

 

11u00

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U13

 /

Lommel SK

 

 

 

 

 

11u00

 

T3

 

KRC Genk U12

 /

Lommel SK

 

 

 

 

 

13u00

 

 

 

Lommel SK U18

 /

KRC Genk U16

 

Auto

 

 

 

10u30

 

 

 

Lommel SK U16

 

KRC Genk U15

 

Auto

 

Zondag

28/07/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U15+U16

 

Bus 1

09u00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U14

 

Bus 2

09u00

Adres Lommel SK : Speelpleinstraat 24, 3920 Lommel

 

 

Adres Bloso Blankenberge : Boudewijnlaan 15B,  8370 Blankenberge

 

 

2019 - Week 30

         

 

     

 

 

 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 29/07/2019 TOT 04/08/2019

Maandag

29/07/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U14/U15-U16

 

 

 

Dinsdag

30/07/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U14-U15-U16

 

 

 

 

 

14u00

 

 

 

Jong Vitesse

/

KRC Genk B

 

 

 

Woensdag

31/07/2019

14u00

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U18

 

Thes Sport U21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U15-U16

in Blankenberge

Bus 1

13u30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U14

in Blankenberge

Bus 2

13u30

Donderdag

1/08/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U11-U12

 

Bus 3

09u00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U13

 

Bus 4

09u00

Vrijdag

2/08/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U11/U12/U13

 

 

 

Zaterdag

3/08/2019

20u30

 

 

 

YR KV Mechelen

 

KRC Genk A

 

 

 

 

 

13u00

 

T1

 

KRC Genk B

 

Jong AZ

 

 

 

 

 

15u00

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U16

 

Vitesse

 

 

 

 

 

12u00

 

 

 

Vitesse

 

KRC Genk U15

 

Bus 5

08u45

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U11/U12/U13

 

 

 

 

 

11u30

 

 

 

Bilzen-Waltwilder U11

 

KRC Genk U10 (2)

8vs8

Auto

 

 

 

11u30

 

 

 

Bilzen-Waltwilder U10

 

KRC Genk U9 (3)

5vs5

Auto

 

 

 

10u00

 

 

 

Bilzen-Waltwilder U9

 

KRC Genk U8 (2)

5vs5

Auto

 

 

 

10u00

 

 

 

Bilzen-Waltwilder U8

 

KRC Genk U7 (2)

3vs3

Auto

 

Zondag

4/08/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U11-U12

in Blankenberge

Bus 6

13u30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Blankenberge

 

KRC Genk U13

in Blankenberge

Bus 7

13u30

Adres Vitesse : Papendallaan 40, Arnhem

 

 

Adres Bloso Blankenberge : Boudewijnlaan 15B,  8370 Blankenberge

 

 

2019 - Week 31

         

 

     

 

 

 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 05/08/2019 TOT 11/08/2019

Maandag

5/08/2019

 

 

 

 

Stage Maaseik

 

KRC Genk U10/U9/U8/U7

3+1 KRC busjes

Bus 1

Maaseik

Dinsdag

6/08/2019

11u00

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U14

 /

Bor. Mönchengladbach

 

 

 

 

 

11u00

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U13

/

Bor. Mönchengladbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Maaseik

 

KRC Genk U10/U9/U8

3+1 KRC busjes

 

 

Woensdag

7/08/2019

16u00

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U18

 /

FC Metz

 

 

 

 

 

17u00

 

 

 

Vitesse Twingames

 

KRC Genk 11(2)

 

Bus 2

13u30

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stage Maaseik

 

KRC Genk U10/U9

3+1 KRC busjes

 

 

Zaterdag

10/08/2019

 

 

 

 

KRC Genk TOP-TORNOOI U15 U14 U13 jeugdcomplex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

met KRC Genk, B.Leverkusen, AZ, FC Lugano,

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vitesse en Slask Wroclaw

 

 

 

 

 

20u30

 

A

 

KRC Genk A

/

Zulte Waregem

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Oostende

 

KRC Genk U10

 

KRC(2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miba Cup

 

KRC Genk U9 (1)

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miba Cup

 

KRC Genk U8 (1)

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vatana Cup

 

KRC Genk U7

 

Auto

 

Zondag

11/08/2019

 

 

 

 

Miba Cup

/

KRC Genk 12

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miba Cup

/

KRC Genk 11

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Oostende

 

KRC Genk U10

 

KRC(2)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Borginsole

/

KRC Genk 9 (1)

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Borginsole

/

KRC Genk 8 (1)

 

Auto

 

Stage Maaseik : Koningin Astridlaan 91 3680 Maaseik

 

 

Adres Oostende : sportpark De Schorre, Sportparklaan, Oostende

 

 

Adres Miba Cup : sportcomplex Dooren, J. Stallaertstraat 10, 1785 Merchtem

 

 

Adres Rotselaar :  Sportoase De Toren, Torenstraat 115, 3110 Rotselaar

 

 

2018 - Week 32

         

 

     

 

 

 

 

 

Luminus Arena = A

Velden B-complex = B - C
Velden Jeugdcomplex = T1 - T2 - T3(Kv) - T4 - T5‚Äč