Weekprogramma jeugdwerking KRC Genk 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 18/03/2019 TOT 24/03/2019

Woensdag

20/03/2019

17u00

     

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U18

 

Bus 1

14u00

    19u00       PJO Limburg U13 / KRC Genk U12 Sportcentrum    
   

17u30

     

PJO Limburg U12

/

KRC Genk U11

Sportcentrum

   

Vrijdag

22/03/2019

11u00

 

B

 

KRC Genk A/B

/

KVC Westerlo

 

 

 

Zaterdag

23/03/2019

 

 

 

 

KRC Genk U11(2)

/

RSC Anderlecht

 GEANNULEERD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KRC Genk U12(2)

/

RSC Anderlecht

 GEANNULEERD

 

 

 

 

13u30

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U15

/

RSC Anderlecht

 

 

 

 

 

13u30

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U16

/

RSC Anderlecht

 

 

 

 

 

10u30

 

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U13

 

Bus 2

08u00

 

 

10u30

 

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U14

 

Bus 2

08u00

Zondag

24/03/2019

10u00

 

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U10(2)

 

Bus 3

07u30

 

 

10u00

 

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U9(3)

 

Bus 3

07u30

 

 

10u00

 

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U8(2)

 

Bus 4

07u30

 

 

10u00

 

 

 

RSC Anderlecht

/

KRC Genk U7(1)

 

Bus 4

07u30

 

 

18u00

 

 

 

Real Noorderwijk

/

KRC Genk U12 Futsal

 

 

 

 

 

16u00

 

 

 

KRC Genk U11 Futsal

/

FS Gelko Hasselt

Sportcentrum

 

 

Adres RSC Anderlecht : Drève Olympique 1, 1070 Anderlecht

 

 

Adres Real Noorderwijk : Sporthal Herselt(Hermix), Asbroek 1h, 2230 Herselt

 

 

2019 - Week 12

         

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 25/03/2019 TOT 31/03/2019

Maandag

25/03/2019

19u00

 

 

 

KRC Genk U21

/

Osaka FA

 

 

 

 

 

17u30

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U14

/

Kashuwa (Japan)

 

 

 

Dinsdag

26/03/2019

18u30

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U10(2)

/

Thes sport U11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U9(2)

/

Thes sport U10

 

 

 

Vrijdag

29/03/2019

18u30

 

 

 

Zonhoven VV

/

KRC Genk U8(3)

 

 

 

 

 

18u30

 

T3

 

KRC Genk U6

/

Zonhoven VV U7

 

 

 

Zaterdag

30/03/2019

20u30

 

A

 

KRC Genk A

/

RSC Anderlecht

 

 

 

 

 

11u00

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U13

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

11u00

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U14

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

13u30

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U18

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

10u30

 

 

 

SC Charleroi

/

KRC Genk U11(2)

 

Bus 1

07u15

 

 

10u30

 

 

 

SC Charleroi

/

KRC Genk U12(2)

 

Bus 1

07u15

 

 

14u00

 

 

 

SC Charleroi

/

KRC Genk U15

 

Bus 2

10u15

 

 

14u00

 

 

 

SC Charleroi

 

KRC Genk U16

 

Bus 2

10u15

Zondag

31/03/2019

10u30

 

T1

 

KRC Genk U10(2)

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

10u30

 

T2

 

KRC Genk U9(3)

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

10u30

 

T3

 

KRC Genk U8(2)

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

10u30

 

T4

 

KRC Genk U7(2)

/

SC Charleroi

 

 

 

 

 

16u45

 

 

 

FS Gelko Hasselt

/

KRC Genk U12 Futsal

 

 

 

Adres SC Charleroi : Rue Bois Planté 228, 6001 Marcinelle

 

 

Adres FS Gelko Hasselt : Sporthal Hasselt Alverberg, Herckenrodesingel 33, 3500 Hasselt

 

 

2019 - Week 13

         

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Luminus Arena = A

Velden B-complex = B - C
Velden Jeugdcomplex = T1 - T2 - T3(Kv) - T4 - T5‚Äč