Weekprogramma jeugdwerking KRC Genk 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 27/05/2019 TOT 02/06/2019

Maandag

27/05/2019

 

 

 

 

Mondialito Junior Milano

 

KRC Genk U16

In Zaventem

Bus 1

11u00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terme di Venturina

 

KRC Genk U10

InCharleroi

Bus 2

11u15

Donderdag

30/05/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi J. van der Veen

 

KRC Genk U11 (2)

 

Bus 3

07u15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Wormerveer

 

KRC Genk U9

 

KRC (1)

 

Vrijdag

31/05/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Vogido

 

KRC Genk U14

KRC (1)

Bus 4

15u00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Bassevelde

 

KRC Genk U13

KRC (1)

Bus 5

17u15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Oldenzaal

 

KRC Genk U11

 

KRC (1)

17u00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Purmerstein

 

KRC Genk U9

 

KRC (1)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Wormerveer

 

KRC Genk U8

 

Auto

 

Zaterdag

1/06/2019

 

 

 

 

RKVVL top 4

 

KRC Genk U16

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

RKVVL top 4

 

KRC Genk U15

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Vogido

 

KRC Genk U14

 

 KRC (1)

 *

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Bassevelde

 

KRC Genk U13

 

KRC (1)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

RKVVL top 4

 

KRC Genk U12

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Oldenzaal

 

KRC Genk U11

 

KRC (1)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Rood-Wit

 

KRC Genk U10

 

KRC (2)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Kidibul

 

KRC Genk U9

 

Auto

 

Zondag

2/06/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Vogido

 

KRC Genk U14

 

KRC (1)

 *

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Bassevelde

 

KRC Genk U13

 

KRC (1)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Oldenzaal

 

KRC Genk U11

 

KRC (1)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Rood-Wit

 

KRC Genk U10

 

KRC (2)

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi FC Dender

 

KRC Genk U8

 

Auto

 

Adres  J. van der Veen Ajax : Sportpark De Toekomst, Borchlandweg 18  1114 BD  Amsterdam -Duivendrecht

 

 

Adres tornooi Vogido : Sportpark Het Wooldrik, Tegelerweg 66, 7635 CJ Enschede

 

 

Adres Wormerveer : Esdoornlaan 75, 1521 EC Wormerveer

 

 

Adres RKVVL Polaris : Negenputruwe 5, 6218 RA Maastricht

 

 

Adres tornooi U13 Bassevelde : KVV Klauwaarts Bassevelde, Beekstraat, 9968 Bassevelde

 

 

Adres tornooi Rood-Wit Sint-Willebrord : Emmastraat 86, 4711 AV Sint Willebrord, Nederland 

 

 

Adres tornooi Kidibul : Rue De La Boverie, 255, Rue de la boverie, 255, 4100 Seraing

 

 

2019 - Week 22

         

 

 

   

 

 

 

WEEKPROGRAMMA  PERIODE 02/06/2019 TOT 09/06/2019

Vrijdag

7/06/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Baisieux

 

KRC Genk U14

 

Bus 1

17u00

Zaterdag

8/06/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Baisieux

 

KRC Genk U14

 

Bus 1

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Lugano

 

KRC Genk U11

naar Zaventem

Bus 2

06u15

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Best Vooruit

 

KRC Genk U12

 

KRC(2)

 

Zondag

9/06/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Baisieux

 

KRC Genk U14

 

Bus 1

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi CVV De Zwervers

 

KRC Genk U13

KRC (1)

Bus 2

08u00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Lugano

 

KRC Genk U11

In Zaventem

Bus 3

23u40

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi VV Venlo

 

KRC Genk U9

 

Auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Danny Bakker Cup

 

KRC Genk U8

 

Auto

 

Maandag

10/06/2019

 

 

 

 

Tornooi Baisieux

 

KRC Genk U14

 

Bus 1

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tornooi CVV De Zwervers

 

KRC Genk U13

 

KRC (1)

*

Adres AS Baisieux Patro : 700 Avenue de la Mairie, 59780 Baisieux

 

 

Adres tornooi Best Vooruit U12 : Sportlaan 4, 5683 CS Best, Nederland

 

 

Adres  CVV De Zwervers : Couwenhoekseweg 1, 2904 XZ Capelle aan den Ijssel

 

 

Adres VV Venlo : Sportpark Herungerberg , Louisenburgweg 12, Venlo

 

 

2019 - Week 23

         

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

Luminus Arena = A

Velden B-complex = B - C
Velden Jeugdcomplex = T1 - T2 - T3(Kv) - T4 - T5‚Äč