ELITE TEAMS

ELITE TEAM  U21

Van links naar rechts :

1ste rij : Paesen Siebe, Reyners Tom, Takidine Ilias, Leysen Tobe, Bastiaens Seppe, Bertaccini Adriano, Limbombe Bryan, Sierra Elias

2de rij : Agten Manuel, Grossard Filip, Van hoogten Sander, Theate Arthur, Adewoye Shawn, Nsimba Bruny, Lambrix Xander, Merola Alfonso, Van Dessel Kevin, Roex Gilbert, Leyssens Joren, Lathouwers Siebren, Hakkens Joep, Vermeulen Siebe, Mraz Glenn, Bialorucki Janek, Campana Albert

ELITE TEAM  U18

Van links naar rechts :

 1ste rij : Boujemaoui Faissal, Takidine Jamil, Diomande Junior, Leysen Tobe, Bastiaens Seppe, Balouk Marouane, Bahadir Yunus, Corstjens Dries

2de rij : Somers Hans, Merola Alfonso, Roex Gilbert, Bussels Roger, Oger Dario, Geusens Jay Dee, Kolen Bart, Crommentuijn Raf, Didden Matisse, Lemmens Mats, Fransen Ruben, Wenmaekers Michael, Agten Manuel, Tedeschi Enzo, Grossard Filip,  Mraz Glenn, Van hoogten Sander

3de rij : Leliendal Yannick, Cenci Theo, Coomans Wout, Saibari Ismael, Németh Andras, Cuypers Arne, Vanrosmalen Mitchel

ELITE TEAM  U16

  U16 2018-2019

Van links naar rechts :

 1ste rij : Lander Aerts - Gilbert Roex - Roland Van Gorp - Wout Goossens - Pierre Dwomoh - Lucas Beerten - Amine El Taïbi - Vic Chambaere - Sekou Diawara - Daan Dierckx - Sam Krawczyk - Maarten Swerts - Brent Stevens - Jules Vanbockryk

2de rij : Deniz Arabaci - Adnane Abid - Mert Güler - Niels Jansen - Patrick Boelen - Ismail Camel - Tarik Radi - Luca Oyen - Tuur Rommers

 

 

ELITE TEAM  U15

U15 2018-2019 900x600

Van links naar rechts :

1ste rij : Samson Konde, Lucas Chantrain, Chris Lokesa, Thomas Claes, Ferre Erna, Ferre Slegers, Senne Concas, Emre Usta, Raf Smekens

2de rij  : Tom Custers (trainer), Afgev Fernando Carrillo, Sam De Grand, Mamadi Diallo, Richie Sagrado, Kamiel Van de Perre, Sofiane Et Taibi, Luca Berten, Nolan Martens, Dario Cutillas, Sami Sakkali, Vermeulen Peter (afg), Niels Janssen (Techniektrainer), Gilbert Roex  (Keepertrainer).

Reynders Peter (trainer) niet op de foto.

 

 

ELITE TEAM  U14

 U14 2018-2019 900x600

Van links naar rechts :

1ste rij : Baerts Milan, Baskale Candan, De Groote Kasper, Geukens Lander, De Boeck Zenzo, Penders Mike, Reynaerts Stephen, Kikimba Josias, Yeboah Elton, Kerremans Seppe

2de rij : Rufai Santiago Godwin, Mbamba Noah,  Heyselberghs Mathis, N'gazadi Johan, Zoete Sebastien, Al Mazyani Faisal, Strybol Axl, Van Himbeeck Axl, Baerts Lukas

3de rij (staf) : Beliën Guy , Jansen Niels, Witters Koen, Thielen Tim, Schoofs Jan

 

ELITE TEAM  U13

 U13 2018-2019 900x600

Van links naar rechts :

1e rij: Soufiane Hassouan, Guillaume Nkeng Metouke, Gerard Vandeplas, Sahel Kibour, Arthur Windmolders, Tobias Geeroms, Metin Altug, Saif Lazar, Jarne Lievens, Olivier Janezic, Saber Gherafi

2e rij : Yasin Bilgin, Lucas Mbamba, Cherif Soumah, Jarne Lievens, Matt Lendfers,  Muhammed Kalembus, Fabiano Ferro, Josue Kongolo, Robin Mirisola

3e rij : Niels Jansen, David Vanvuchelen , Louis Geysmans, Koen Witters

(Jordy Bawuah en Mamady Diawara niet op de foto)

 

ELITE TEAM  U12

U12 2018-2019 900x600

Van links naar rechts :

 1ste rij : Decresson Lino, Vandebroek Tibo, Smets Senna, Sira Timo, Dapa Melvyn, Boesmans Thomas, Ramundo Melvin, La Barbera Yonni, Guerti Naoufel, Stevens Achilles, Santoro Christian, Mocsnik Manu

 2de rij : Murru Sebastian, Barry Alpha, Verlinden Wout, Van de Ven Macayle, Neba Denzel, Coolen Jasper, Holemans Seth, Horemans Brecht, Majdoub Amjad, Masanka Bungi Joyeux, Aouriaghel Yassin, Taghani Ilyes, Boujdaine Hamza, Da Costa Wilson, Godelaine Jeff

 3de rij (staf) : Witters Koen ( keepertrainer), Janssen Niels (techniektrainer), Kerkhofs Frank (teamtrainer), Geysmans Dirk (afgevaardigde), Musombo Prince (teamtrainer)

 

ELITE TEAM  U11

U11 2018-2019 900x600
 

Van links naar rechts :

1ste rij : Vanhees Xavio, Reinat Orin Reese, Proesmans Karsten, Gijbels Davin, Tran Lenn-Minh, Vanhoof Warre, Timmers Sebastiaan, Driessen Jelle, Russotto Maxim, De Simone Antonio, Bargach Aymane en Beydts Antoine

2de rij : Croquey Jeroen, Wins Axl, Van de Ven Terry, Kaba Alvin, Moors Jasper, Karetsas Konstantinos, Palstermans Jasper, Jonkers Brent, Janssen Tijn, De Groof Jens.

3de rij (staf): Witters Koen, Jansen Niels, Nijs Peggy, Coeckelberghs Bjorn, Slegers Steven

 

ELITE TEAM  U10

U10 2018-2019 900x600

Van links naar rechts :

 1ste rij : Bonacci Emanuele, Gürsoy Kayhan, Vos Vincent, Vanderhallen Yari, El Yazidi Salahedin, Verdonck Dries, Vanhaeren Arwen, Ouzounakis Tristan, Van Olmen Senne, Lambrix Leo, Sidibe Mattiz Djeri, Van Driessche Daan

 2de rij : Brugmans Mateja, Vermeulen Erwin, Ait Bahaouidder Rami, Redouane Ryane, Daems Louis, Reynders Rune, Coomans Lenne, Filippo Niels, El Morabet Sami, Civ Tevfik   

 3de rij (staf) : Pereira Batista Alain, van den Boomen Wesley, Haven Wouter, Buelens Frank, Witters Koen, Lairesse René

 

ELITE TEAM  U9

U9 2018-2019 900x600
 

Van links naar rechts :

1ste rij : Konings Sander, Rguibi Mohammed, Da Costa Joaquim, Di Nuzzo Giovanni, Gilissen Alexander, Gijsels Kellen, Van der Meijden Leander, Antunes Pereira Cruz, Caubergh Xavi, Monacelli Kenzo, Liebens Karsten, Van den Bergh Diego, Hirry Anis

2de rij : Leunen Dario, Aagten Milan, Coolen Juul, Jaeken Jens, Dirckx Thomas, Yilmaz Ismail, Hanson Gilles, Ajaarouj Younes, Renard Noa, Cojocaru Emilio, Corlu Ronas, Singh Nico, Pollaris Xander

3de rij (staf) : Caubergh Raf, Maggio Gino, Renders Kris, Wojciechowski Nicky, Witters Koen, Liebens William, Franssen Kenneth

 

ELITE TEAM  U8

U8 2018-2019 900x600

Van links naar rechts :

 1ste rij : Roemers Lars, Bervoets Mathis, Bresciani Leano, Reynders Emiel, Nouwen Mats, Lenders Robbe, Senica Jesse, Monopoli Savio, Broux Maxim, Sacchini Ilario

 2de rij : El Messkine Zayd, Santos Carvalho Victor, Rutten Cas, Trésignies Milan, Hilali Sofyane, Hasdo Safouane, D'amires Moreno, Frederix Mathies, Roman Sem, Bellantoni Samuel

 3de rij (staf) : Vanhentenrijk Jannick, Korber Ramona, Bruyninckx Brecht, Masia Silvina, Lenaers Rob

 

 

ELITE TEAM  U7

U7 2018-2019 900x600
 

Van links naar rechts :

Guglielmelli Barbara, Willems Myron, Geenen Joppe, Zizi Salim, Schepers Kenneth, Vandeweyer Noah, Veliqi Jon, Wellemans Dylan en Gkanatsios Maria.